?

Log in

Nov. 9th, 2020

Bad Girl

Let's know each another better~~ :))

Hi ^ㅅ^
I will be very glab if you help me fill up this thread with our little chit chat?



Comment here and introduce your self ^o~Collapse )

Jan. 1st, 2012

Bad Girl

It's just....

I just wanna say....
HAPPY NEW YEAR \^O^/
BYE 2011
HELLO 2012 ^O~
Tags:

Dec. 25th, 2011

Bad Girl

[oneshot] 2min - The Promise We'd Never Break

Title: The Promise We'd Never Break
Rated: PG-15
Sumarry:Minho missed Taemin, the one who left him abandoned. It's just... is it real? or...
A/N: Please read the whole thing ^o^
it's been a long time since I wrote a oneshot. and I know the description is just, WHAT?! And please read the whole thing, you would be surprised, I hope. and don't just leave, you know what I mean right?
Anyway, this is a christmas special fic was insipred by this beautiful song and MV. Have a good reading =)


“Eh? Then, could you just tell him what I want for me? Tell him that I want to be with this Taemin guy forever, spend my whole life just with him, and have his eyes only on me. Could you tell him that?”Collapse )

Dec. 17th, 2011

Bad Girl

Hyung-nim.... SARANGHAE!! Ch. 3

Tittle: Hyung-nim.... SARANGHAE!!
Rating: PG
Pairing : 2min, and possible!onkey in the future
Length: 3/?
Warning: Taemin is onlder than Minho.
Summary: In love you have to "Get to the point"
A/N : Hello... ^ㅅ^ Its been a long long time, no? kekeke To thell you the truth, I was kinda inspired by this elderly couple I saw on TV, the Man kept saying "Get to the point" and asked his wife to marry him on the 1st call, so ta da... This plot came to my mind LOL
Anyway, should I continue writing this thing? Let me know~~ <3

“Should grow some mustache?” Isn’t what Jjong want to hear. “Huh?!” the puzzled Jjonghyun is speechless, what has gotten into his friend. “Or maybe beard?”Collapse )

Dec. 15th, 2011

Min to the Ho!

Hyung-nim.... SARANGHAE!! Ch. 2

Tittle: Hyung-nim.... SARANGHAE!!
Rating: PG
Pairing : 2min, and possible!onkey in the future
Length: 2/?
Warning: Taemin is onlder than Minho.
Summary: In love you have to "Get to the point"
A/N : Hello... ^ㅅ^ Its been a long long time, no? kekeke To thell you the truth, I was kinda inspired by this elderly couple I saw on TV, the Man kept saying "Get to the point" and asked his wife to marry him on the 1st call, so ta da... This plot came to my mind LOL
Anyway, should I continue writing this thing? Let me know~~ <3

We are celebrating my birthdayCollapse )

Nov. 14th, 2011

Bad Girl

(2min FF) Hyung-nim.... SARANGHAE!! Ch. 1

Tittle: Hyung-nim.... SARANGHAE!!
Rating: PG
Pairing : 2min, and possible!onkey in the future
Length: 1/?
Warning: Taemin is onlder than Minho.
Summary: In love you have to "Get to the point"
A/N : Hello... ^ㅅ^ Its been a long long time, no? kekeke To thell you the truth, I was kinda inspired by this elderly couple I saw on TV, the Man kept saying "Get to the point" and asked his wife to marry him on the 1st call, so ta da... This plot came to my mind LOL
Anyway, should I continue writing this thing? Let me know~~ <3

Well then, I am Choi Minho, you are soon-to-be boyfriend.Collapse )

Nov. 9th, 2011

Bad Girl

[oneshot] 2min - Why Are We Still Friends?

Tittle: Why Are We Still Friends?
Rated: PG
Summary: They love. They are scared. And they bulid the strong bond within themselves. LOVE. what a summary!
A/N: Hmm... this is a repost since I got a new account, so yeah.. I need more entries to this new one, don't I? hehehe....


Is it alright for me to love you?Collapse )

Nov. 6th, 2011

Bad Girl

2MIN drabble {Thanks to the Journal}

Tittle: Thanks to The Journal

Rated: PG

Summary: Minho found Tamin's journal and decided to have a little peek on it, just to find his little magnae was in love with someone. Making him lose his cool.

AN: This is my first entry in this account for I just got this new account of mine T^T If you don't mind, please fill up my friends list ^o~

^ㅅ^


Omo~ I need my banana milkCollapse )